Singapore · Digital Assets

The future of capital is intelligent

MetaPro Capital is an Asian financial technology company, located in Singapore, specialised in quantitative trading, cryptocurrencies and digital assets, with a focus on global markets. Our philosophy integrates elements to create an infrastructure that works in a digital, automated and interconnected financial economy.

1.00%Daily target
300%Cumulative limit
20/80Distribution
Account access
Sign in
Secure
Forgot password?
Sign in

Our mission

To enhance capital management through advanced Artificial Intelligence, Quantitative Trading and Data Analysis solutions, connecting Singapore's technological vanguard with global financial markets.

Our vision

To be the global standard in financial technology and algorithmic trading, consolidating an ecosystem where constant innovation and intelligent asset management define the future of the digital economy.

Capital
Structured allocation
Technology
Automated infrastructure
Artificial intelligence
Data analysis models
Professional risk management
Discipline first
Program

The 20/80 distribution

Each package integrates two components under the 20/80 distribution. The ecosystem also incorporates community bonuses linked to MetaPool closures, network performance and leadership rating.

20%
MetaPool

Activation of positions in the matrix system.

80%
Trading

Capital allocated to the program's operational strategies.

An example to understand it

500 USDT package

A few examples. All packages keep the same 20/80 proportion, from 50 to 50,000 USDT.

100MetaPool (20%)
400Trading (80%)
500Package total

Position assignment is automatic according to the current system rules. Amounts in USDT. This shows allocation, not earnings.

Trading program

Technology applied to trading

Through data analysis, quantitative models and algorithmic execution. Accreditation from Monday to Sunday, subject to conditions, results and rules.

The 1.00% is a daily performance goal on eligible capital and the 300% is a cumulative program limit. Both are subject to the applicable accounting rules.
Daily target
1.00%
Daily performance goal on eligible capital
Cumulative limit
300%
Maximum program gain limit
Accreditation window Monday to Sunday
Limit accelerators Pool Closing Bonds · Residual Bonds
MetaPool matrix

2x1 global matrix with automatic entries

Each position represents one entry into MetaPool. Upon completion of the cycle, the expected gross payout is equal to twice the entry value. Payments are subject to cycle closure and system conditions.

How it works

10 levels
1
Make your deposit
20% is allocated to MetaPool.
2
Receive positions
Automatic entry, according to the system rules.
3
Complete your cycle
Double your entry (2x1).
4
Grow to higher levels
Build a stronger network and earn residual bonuses.

Matrix illustration

2x1
EntryExpected payout
10 USDT20 USDT
20 USDT40 USDT
40 USDT80 USDT
80 USDT160 USDT

Example: a 500 USDT package allocates 100 USDT to MetaPool (a position of 20 and a position of 80) and 400 USDT to Trading.

Commissions & bonuses

How the community is rewarded

Bonuses are linked to MetaPool closures, network performance and leadership rating. Shared funds are distributed among the qualified leaders of the corresponding rank.

Closing bonus

Distributed across 10 levels when a pool closes. For a MetaPool 80 entry, 3 parts of $80 make $240.

Main position$160
Trading bonus$40
Closing bonus$40
Total$240

It is distributed across 10 levels: $4 per level. The $160 payment is equivalent to twice the $80 entry fee, not an additional $160 on top of it.

Residual bonus

14 levels

Calculated on the credited ROI of the members, not on their deposit.

Levels 1 - 530%
Levels 6 - 1020%
Levels 11 - 1410%

Example: a level 1 affiliate with 10 USDT of credited ROI generates a calculated bonus of 3 USDT. Residual bonds are counted within the cumulative limit of 300%.

MetaFoundation

Up to 5%

Bonus for leaders, based on a percentage of computable monthly worldwide earnings, distributed every 30 days among qualified leaders.

Diamond Ambassador
First-level sales over $5,000
2%
Diamond Corona
First-level sales over $25,000
3%

Each fund is distributed among the qualified leaders of the corresponding rank. These are shared funds, not 2%, 3% or 5% for each leader.

General rules

Deposits, withdrawals and program conditions

Deposits

U
USDT
BEP20
B
BTC
Bitcoin
L
LTC
Litecoin
T
TRX
TRON
In each deposit and withdrawal transaction, 20% of the value is allocated to the MetaPool system.

Withdrawals

USDT BEP20
Supported networkUSDT BEP20
Minimum5 USDT
Fixed rate0.50 USDT per transaction
AvailabilityMonday to Sunday
Cumulative limitMaximum gain limit of 300%

Limit accelerators (count towards 300%): Pool Closing Bonds and Residual Bonds. Pool closing gains are accounted for separately and do not reduce the available balance from the 300% limit.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions

What is the 20/80 distribution?
Each package splits its value into two components: 20% is allocated to MetaPool, activating positions in the matrix system, and 80% is allocated to the program's operational trading strategies.
What is the daily target and the 300% limit?
The trading program has a 1.00% daily performance goal on eligible capital and operates under a maximum cumulative gain limit of 300%, subject to the applicable accounting rules.
When is the daily ROI accredited?
It is accredited from Monday to Sunday, subject to the conditions and results established for each modality.
How does the residual bonus work?
It spans 14 levels and is calculated on the credited ROI of the members, not on their deposit: 30% for levels 1 to 5, 20% for levels 6 to 10 and 10% for levels 11 to 14. Residual bonds are counted within the cumulative limit of 300%.
How does the MetaPool cycle pay out?
Each position represents one entry into MetaPool. Upon completion of the cycle, the expected gross payout is equal to twice the entry value. Payments are subject to cycle closure and system conditions.
Which coins can I use?
Deposits are accepted in USDT (BEP20), BTC, LTC and TRX. Withdrawals are processed only in USDT BEP20, with a 5 USDT minimum and a fixed rate of 0.50 USDT per transaction.
What are the MetaFoundation ranks?
Diamond requires first-level sales over $5,000 and gives access to a 2% fund; Corona requires first-level sales over $25,000 and gives access to a 3% fund; Ambassador is a higher rank with a fund of up to 5%. Funds are shared among qualified leaders and distributed every 30 days.

Know. Understand. Decide.

Don't just watch the evolution of the digital economy; be a part of it. Join MetaPro Capital and take your asset management to the forefront of global technology.